C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 2 - 1.000
ACQUASPARTA

25/08 - 26/08/2018

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE *** ALLA SERIE 2 ***

Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 RANIERI FRANCESCO 1 CP25180 23 25 48
2 MARTIS LIVIO 2 UB91440 22 25 47
3 RAGOSTA FRANCESCO 2 CP85155 22 25 47
4 ESPOSITO ALESSANDRO 1 - SG LZ81004 23 24 47
5 IPPOLITI EMILIO 2 - VE UB37077 24 23 47
6 CAMPUS ANTONIO E LZ6485 22 24 46
7 BITOCCHI CRISTIANO 1 MR43004 22 24 46
8 CANESTRI FABIO 3 LZ3517 22 24 46
9 MEDEI MARIO 3 - SG UB91470 22 24 46
10 CASTRICHINI ROBERTO 1 UB419 23 23 46
11 FRANCESCANGELI DANIELE 2 UB6306 24 22 46
12 PAGLIARICCI ANDREA E UB6269 22 23 45
13 RIZZO SALVATORE E TS94549 23 22 45
14 FLAMINI LUCIANO 2 - VE LZ274 23 22 45
15 PAGLIARICCI MAURO 1 UB819 22 22 44
16 CALZETTONI MAURIZIO 1 UB850 22 22 44
17 TITTARELLI MARCELLO E UB80258 22 22 44
18 SANTILLI ALESSANDRO 2 - VE AB80216 22 22 44
19 CACCIAMANI STEFANO 1 MR21611 23 21 44
20 QUAGLIETTI LEO 1 UB10058 20 23 43
21 LEGGI LUIGINO 1 - MA UB94117 22 21 43
22 SANFELICE PAOLO 3 - VE CP27328 22 21 43
23 NESBITT ALESSANDRO 2 UB21423 23 20 43
24 GALLI MASSIMILIANO 1 UB1371 19 23 42
25 CONTESSA GIUSEPPINO 2 UB1069 20 22 42
26 MEDEI GIANNI 3 UB91471 21 21 42
27 RUSSO SALVATORE 1 CP85389 21 21 42
28 RAGOSTA FELICE 2 CP48834 22 20 42
29 LIBEROTTI ALBERTO 1 TS80404 19 22 41
30 ANGELUZZI ELVIO 1 UB811 19 22 41
31 CAMPIONI ROBERTO 1 MR19432 21 20 41
32 MINUCCI UMBERTO 1 TS43854 22 19 41
33 CERRETI MASSIMO 3 - VE UB64049 22 19 41
34 NARDONE DAVID 3 LZ23051 23 18 41
35 BOCCALETTI ENRICO 3 LZ1077 17 23 40
36 PAIELLA GIANNI 2 - VE UB10080 19 21 40
37 ROCCATELLI ANTONIO 2 UB246 19 21 40
38 GAMMELLA RAFFAELE 2 LZ86338 21 19 40
39 BITOCCHI NICOLA 3 MR91077 21 19 40
40 REGGINI GIUSEPPE 1 - VE ER17104 21 19 40
41 RICCI SERGIO 2 UB334 21 19 40
42 SODANO CARMINE 2 CP43245 23 17 40
43 PAGLIACCIA FRANCESCO 2 - MA UB323 18 21 39
44 ANNECI ALDO 2 - MA LZ1003 18 21 39
45 LEONARDI MARCO 1 UB72316 20 19 39
46 BELLAVISTA GILBERTO 2 ER48456 20 19 39
47 MEDEI MAURIZIO 3 UB91472 20 19 39
48 SILVANI SILVANO 3 ER43330 20 19 39
49 SPADINI LUIGI 1 UB1000 23 16 39
50 RICCI FRANCO 3 UB94583 19 19 38
51 ROCCATELLI ANDREA 3 UB43132 20 18 38
52 REBISCINI CLAUDIO 2 UB16357 21 17 38
53 ZAMPAR DANIELE 2 FG29170 21 17 38
54 ARGENTI CLAVIANO 3 - VE UB43458 17 20 37
55 CALICCHIA VIRGINIO 1 UB85136 15 21 36
56 IACOBONI RAFFAELE 3 - MA UB88526 18 17 35
57 D'ARCO VINCENZA 3 CP66562 18 16 34
58 BOTTIGLIERO GIORGIO 3 CP33489 18 16 34
59 BATTISTONI SERGIO 3 UB46202 19 14 33
60 CARSETTI ULDERICO 3 MR91079 19 14 33
61 DEGUARA JEAN 3 UB39001 16 16 32
62 MOSCONI ROBERTO 3 - MA UB70294 14 12 26
63 SILVESTRINI DUILIO 2 MR21613 18 0 18