C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
25 AGOSTO - 1.000
ACQUASPARTA

25/08 - 25/08/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE *** ALLA SERIE 2 ***

Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FILIPPOZZI ROBERTO 1 VN1545 25 25 50
2 COWARD HOLLEY MATTEW E AB96300 24 25 49
3 ALKENDI HAMAD E - SG UB94892 25 23 48
4 CASTRICHINI ROBERTO 1 UB419 25 23 48
5 GIORGI SIMONE 2 TS85074 24 23 47
6 RUSSO AMERIGO 1 - VE PG41337 24 23 47
7 FOSCHI STEFANO 2 - VE UB654 22 24 46
8 MANCIUCCA GIANLUCA 2 UB25280 23 23 46
9 CASAGRANDE MORETTI MARCO 2 UB16023 23 23 46
10 SILVI SALVATORE E - VE UB29013 23 23 46
11 MAUNDER HARRY E - SG UB94906 24 22 46
12 SANCHI MARCELLO 3 ER91935 21 24 45
13 CANEPONI ALESSANDRO 1 UB31215 22 23 45
14 PATACCHIOLA GIAMPIERO 2 UB68193 22 23 45
15 MASTROMATTEO EMILIO 1 PG94439 22 23 45
16 CIPRIANI MARINO 2 - MA UB588 22 23 45
17 MEDEI MARIO 3 UB91470 22 23 45
18 ALFANO MICHELE 2 CP10557 23 22 45
19 CALZETTONI MAURIZIO 1 UB850 23 22 45
20 ROTA OSCAR 1 - VE UB41304 23 22 45
21 GRAMAZIO MATTEO 1 PG37573 24 21 45
22 SILVESTRE LUIGI 3 - VE UB91444 24 21 45
23 IPPOLITI EMILIO 1 - VE UB37077 25 20 45
24 DI VUOLO ANTONIO 3 CP750 21 23 44
25 LEONARDI MARCO 2 UB72316 21 23 44
26 DEMICHELIS GIOVENALE 1 - VE LZ1015 21 23 44
27 PIEROZZI LEO 3 TS96019 22 22 44
28 GALLI MASSIMILIANO 1 UB1371 22 22 44
29 ELIA GERARDO 2 CP10257 23 21 44
30 BATTISTONI SERGIO 3 UB46202 19 24 43
31 PIEROZZI LUCA 2 TS96002 21 22 43
32 PAGLIACCIA FRANCESCO 2 - MA UB323 23 20 43
33 CURTI VALENTINO 3 - SG LZ96980 20 22 42
34 RICCI SERGIO 2 UB334 21 21 42
35 GAMMELLA RAFFAELE 2 LZ86338 21 21 42
36 SANCHI PAOLO 2 ER91939 22 20 42
37 ANGELUZZI ELVIO 1 UB811 22 20 42
38 PAGLIARICCI ANDREA 1 UB6269 22 20 42
39 D'ARCO VINCENZA 3 - LA CP66562 22 20 42
40 RICCIARDI ANTONIO 1 CP1347 24 18 42
41 CAMPARI GIUSEPPE 3 - SG LZ98050 20 21 41
42 SANTILLI ALESSANDRO 2 - VE AB80216 22 19 41
43 MEDEI MAURIZIO 3 UB91472 22 19 41
44 BICCHI ALDO 3 UB19376 22 19 41
45 MONTESI MAURO 3 UB94577 23 18 41
46 SPADINI LUIGI 1 UB1000 24 17 41
47 CERRETI MASSIMO 3 - VE UB64049 19 21 40
48 MEDEI GIANNI 3 UB91471 19 21 40
49 BOTTIGLIERO GIORGIO 3 CP33489 20 20 40
50 MELLONE SABATO 2 CP88647 21 19 40
51 DEGUARA JEAN 3 UB39001 22 18 40
52 CITARELLA ALFONSO 3 CP88572 22 18 40
53 MOSCONI ENRICO 2 UB70296 23 17 40
54 LAURETI MASSIMO 3 - VE UB6085 23 17 40
55 QUAGLIETTI LEO 1 UB10058 19 20 39
56 PAIELLA GIANNI 2 - VE UB10080 19 20 39
57 RICCI FRANCO 3 UB94583 19 20 39
58 CONTESSA GIUSEPPINO 2 UB1069 20 19 39
59 NESBITT ALESSANDRO 1 - VE UB21423 21 18 39
60 ISABELLA FRANCESCO 1 LZ23753 22 17 39
61 MALAFOGLIA VITO 2 - VE UB6219 17 21 38
62 REBISCINI CLAUDIO 2 UB16357 18 20 38
63 FIORAVANTI DOMENICO 2 UB83394 19 19 38
64 TARQUINI SERGIO 1 - MA UB353 19 19 38
65 CAMPOS MARTYN AUGUSTA E - LA AB83248 19 19 38
66 LORETUCCI MARCELLO 3 - VE UB37487 21 17 38
67 IACOBONI RAFFAELE 3 - MA UB88526 19 18 37
68 MARZUILLO EUGENIO 1 - VE CP775 20 17 37
69 DANIELE VINCENZO 3 - SG PG94444 22 15 37
70 PETTIROSSI MARCO 2 UB117 21 15 36
71 RAGNONI FABIO 3 UB43576 19 16 35
72 LUCIDI VITTORIO 3 - MA UB693 19 14 33
73 GIANSANTI PIERLUIGI 3 - MA UB1049 19 14 33
74 TONIN LUIGINO 3 - MA UB355 18 14 32
75 REGGINI GIUSEPPE 1 - VE ER17104 14 17 31
76 MARIOTTI ENRICO 3 - MA UB23362 13 14 27
77 MOSCONI ROBERTO 3 - MA UB70294 11 15 26
78 DONATI RICCARDO 3 - SG UB91474 9 13 22