C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
24 AGOSTO - 1.000
ACQUASPARTA

24/08 - 24/08/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE *** ALLA SERIE 2 ***

Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 LUCIDI DANIELE 1 LZ2986 24 25 49
2 MELLONE ANTONIO 1 CP23876 24 24 48
3 FOSCHI STEFANO 2 - VE UB654 24 24 48
4 WALSON PETER E 24 23 47
5 ANASTASI NICOLO' FRANCESCO E SC1364 24 23 47
6 SCALZONE ANGELO E LZ98700 22 24 46
7 ROTA OSCAR 1 - VE UB41304 22 24 46
8 BATTISTONI LUCA 1 UB16236 23 23 46
9 GRAMAZIO MATTEO 1 PG37573 22 23 45
10 MARZUILLO EUGENIO 1 - VE CP775 22 23 45
11 CANNIZZARO DOMENICO E CL6292 23 22 45
12 D'ORAZI SERGIO 2 - MA LZ1332 23 22 45
13 CIPRIANI MARINO 2 - MA UB588 24 21 45
14 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 24 21 45
15 DE SALVO ILARIO GIUSEPPE 1 CL6217 24 21 45
16 CONTESSA GIUSEPPINO 2 UB1069 25 20 45
17 CANEPONI ALESSANDRO 1 UB31215 21 23 44
18 FALSITTA NICOLO' 1 SC56754 21 23 44
19 FIORAVANTI DOMENICO 2 UB83394 21 23 44
20 TARQUINI SERGIO 1 - MA UB353 22 22 44
21 IPPOLITI EMILIO 1 - VE UB37077 23 21 44
22 RICCIARDI ANTONIO 1 CP1347 23 21 44
23 MAUNDER HARRY E - SG UB94906 20 23 43
24 OWEN LEWIS E - SG UB94825 21 22 43
25 MARTIS LIVIO 2 AB96252 22 21 43
26 GIACOMET FLAVIO 1 LZ43498 22 21 43
27 MONTESI MAURO 3 UB94577 22 21 43
28 FACCANI RICCARDO E LZ84251 20 22 42
29 DE MARCO NICOLA 3 SC66728 20 22 42
30 SANTILLI ALESSANDRO 2 - VE AB80216 20 22 42
31 ANGILERI VITO ANTONIO 1 SC48918 20 22 42
32 ALROUMI HUSAM 3 UB96260 21 21 42
33 SFORZI ALESSIO 3 - SG TS91544 21 21 42
34 BATTISTONI SERGIO 3 UB46202 22 20 42
35 FRANCESCANGELI DANIELE 1 UB6306 22 20 42
36 CALLERI MANUELE 2 AB96251 22 20 42
37 GENERINI MASSIMO 1 TS43753 22 20 42
38 RUSSO AMERIGO 1 - VE PG41337 22 20 42
39 RICCI SERGIO 2 UB334 23 19 42
40 BARTOLUCCI FILIPPO 3 - SG UB94593 24 18 42
41 MALAFOGLIA VITO 2 - VE UB6219 19 22 41
42 ANGELUZZI ELVIO 1 UB811 19 22 41
43 AL KENDI HAMAD E 20 21 41
44 PATACCHIOLA GIAMPIERO 2 UB68193 21 20 41
45 RICCI FRANCO 3 UB94583 21 20 41
46 ISABELLA FRANCESCO 1 LZ23753 22 19 41
47 RACCOGLI ROBERTO 3 LZ96100 22 19 41
48 LEONARDI MARCO 2 UB72316 24 17 41
49 CASAGRANDE MORETTI MARCO 2 UB16023 24 17 41
50 MASSARELLI EDOARDO 2 - SG UB83373 19 21 40
51 QUAGLIETTI LEO 1 UB10058 19 21 40
52 DONATI ANDREA 1 LZ20295 20 20 40
53 DI VUOLO ANTONIO 3 CP750 20 20 40
54 GALLI MASSIMILIANO 1 UB1371 21 19 40
55 BOTTIGLIERO GIORGIO 3 CP33489 21 19 40
56 MEDEI GIANNI 3 UB91471 21 19 40
57 PAGLIACCIA FRANCESCO 2 - MA UB323 21 19 40
58 BICCHI ALDO 3 - VE UB19376 22 18 40
59 PRUSCIANO GIOVANNI 1 CL96015 23 17 40
60 DE LELLIS GIULIO 2 LZ17170 18 21 39
61 MELLONE SABATO 2 CP88647 19 20 39
62 ZANGALORO DEMETRIO 3 SC43959 20 19 39
63 FERRETTI DANIELE 2 - VE AB91204 22 17 39
64 MEDEI MAURIZIO 3 UB91472 19 19 38
65 ELIA GERARDO 2 CP10257 19 19 38
66 VELLETRANI LUCIANO 3 UB96713 21 17 38
67 DELLA SPOLETINA LUCA 3 UB58169 16 21 37
68 DEL MONACO SANDRO 3 - VE LZ2810 17 19 36
69 DONATI ANGELO 3 - MA LZ381 20 16 36
70 GALLI FABIO 3 MR21508 21 15 36
71 ROSSI GIULIO 3 - MA UB39320 19 16 35
72 DEGUARA JEAN 3 UB39001 20 15 35
73 D'ARCO VINCENZA 3 - LA CP66562 18 16 34
74 CIARIMBOLI CARLO 2 - VE UB644 18 16 34
75 SILVESTRE LUIGI 3 - VE UB91444 14 19 33
76 DANIELE VINCENZO 3 - SG PG94444 15 18 33
77 REGGINI GIUSEPPE 1 - VE ER17104 16 16 32
78 SANNIPOLI FAUSTO 3 - VE UB340 20 11 31
79 TONIN LUIGINO 3 - MA UB355 18 12 30
80 DONATI RICCARDO 3 - SG UB91474 17 12 29
81 MOSCONI ROBERTO 3 - MA UB70294 14 14 28
82 BARTOLUCCI FEDERICO 3 - SG UB94592 11 16 27
83 FALCINELLI SAURO 2 UB43203 12 15 27