C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
19-20 GIUGNO - 630
ACQUASPARTA

19/06 - 20/06/2021

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE *** ALLA SERIE 2 ***

Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 LEONARDI MARCO 1 UB72316 25 25 50
2 PONTECORVI CORRADO 1 UB857 24 25 49
3 PROIETTI ROBERTO 1 TS80105 25 24 49
4 ROTA OSCAR 1 - MA LZ100268 25 24 49
5 MEDEI GIANNI 2 UB91471 23 25 48
6 FIORAVANTI DOMENICO 2 UB83394 23 25 48
7 CONTESSA GIUSEPPINO 2 UB1069 24 24 48
8 ANGELUZZI ELVIO 1 UB811 25 22 47
9 MASSARELLI EDOARDO 2 UB83373 22 24 46
10 COSTANTINI MASSIMO 2 UB43476 22 24 46
11 MONICCHI MATTEO 1 UB48486 23 23 46
12 CHIANESE ALESSANDRO E LZ150006 23 23 46
13 PAGLIARICCI ANDREA 1 UB6269 24 22 46
14 ORLANDI GIACOMO 1 - VE LZ2005 25 21 46
15 PETRONI TEO E LZ150012 21 24 45
16 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 - VE MR6304 22 23 45
17 DE JULIO GUGLIELMO E PV15116 22 23 45
18 DIAMANTINI GIANFRANCO 1 MR37380 23 22 45
19 SILVI SALVATORE 1 - VE UB29013 23 22 45
20 CANEPONI ALESSANDRO 1 UB31215 24 21 45
21 APOSTOLICO SIMONE 1 UB43342 20 24 44
22 BELLAVISTA GILBERTO 2 ER48456 20 24 44
23 ZUCCHINI LUCA 2 UB39207 21 23 44
24 GIANCANE ALESSIO 2 - SG PG94623 21 23 44
25 SERAFINI CARMINE 1 UB16400 21 23 44
26 TARQUINI SERGIO 2 - MA UB353 23 21 44
27 RICCI SERGIO 2 - VE UB334 23 21 44
28 MAGGI ANDREA 3 LZ200136 23 21 44
29 BOCCI STEFANO 1 - MA UB83004 23 21 44
30 SCHISTI GIANCARLO 3 UB64246 23 21 44
31 GIGLI CARLO 3 - VE UB91609 24 20 44
32 GRECO MICHELE 3 - SG PG97056 21 22 43
33 ABATI MAURO 1 - MA ER973 22 21 43
34 DONATI RICCARDO 3 - SG UB91474 22 21 43
35 ROCCETTI ALESSIO 2 UB29215 22 21 43
36 CITO ANDREA 2 - SG PG94133 20 22 42
37 REBISCINI CLAUDIO 2 UB16357 20 22 42
38 ROCCATELLI ANTONIO 2 - VE UB246 21 21 42
39 PIERSANTI CLAUDIO 1 MR48540 21 21 42
40 MONTESI MAURO 3 UB94577 21 21 42
41 GALLI MASSIMILIANO 1 UB1371 21 21 42
42 ROCCATELLI ANDREA 3 UB43132 22 20 42
43 PERAZZONI LEONARDO 3 - SG UB200219 22 20 42
44 CASAMASSIMA GIANLUCA 1 UB6075 23 19 42
45 RINALDUZZI MARCO 1 UB88002 20 21 41
46 DE IULIO ALESSANDRO 3 - SG PV15117 22 19 41
47 IPPOLITI EMILIO 2 - MA UB37077 22 19 41
48 CASSETTA ENRICO 3 - VE UB403 22 19 41
49 CALZETTONI MAURIZIO 1 UB850 24 17 41
50 PATACCHIOLA GIAMPIERO 2 UB68193 23 17 40
51 NESBITT ALESSANDRO 1 - VE UB21423 19 20 39
52 RINALDUZZI AUGUSTO 3 UB88013 19 20 39
53 PIACENTINI FRANCESCO 2 UB16109 20 19 39
54 PAIELLA GIANNI 2 - VE UB10080 17 21 38
55 FALCINELLI SAURO 3 - VE UB43203 18 20 38
56 DI STEFANO PATRIZIO 3 LZ200348 19 19 38
57 QUAGLIETTI LEO 1 UB10058 20 18 38
58 CERRETI MASSIMO 3 UB64049 21 17 38
59 SILVESTRE LUIGI 3 - MA UB91444 21 17 38
60 CIPRIANI MARINO 2 - MA UB588 14 23 37
61 ROSSI GIULIO 3 - MA UB39320 19 18 37
62 PICCINI DANIELE 3 UB58269 21 16 37
63 VICARI FRANCESCO 1 - VE UB83002 18 18 36
64 ARGENTI CLAVIANO 3 - MA UB43458 20 16 36
65 PICCINI PAOLO 3 - VE UB530 16 19 35
66 MEDEI MAURIZIO 3 UB91472 19 16 35
67 BARTOLUCCI FILIPPO 3 - SG UB94593 14 20 34
68 SCHIAVOLINI MAURO 2 - MA UB552 17 17 34
69 STAFISSO REMO 3 - VE UB569 19 15 34
70 GALLI FABIO 3 MR21508 21 13 34
71 MOSCONI ROBERTO 3 - MA UB70294 17 16 33
72 ALATI ANTONIO 3 LZ200533 20 13 33
73 IACOBONI RAFFAELE 3 - MA UB88526 16 16 32
74 MICHELANGELI FRANCO 3 - MA UB318 18 14 32
75 GIANSANTI PIERLUIGI 3 - MA UB1049 14 17 31
76 MARIOTTI ENRICO 3 - MA UB23362 18 13 31
77 TROTTI GIULIANO 3 - MA UB681 15 15 30
78 BENEDETTI ENZO 3 - MA UB275 17 13 30
79 BARTOLUCCI FEDERICO 3 - SG UB94592 12 17 29
80 TONIN LUIGINO 3 - MA UB355 14 15 29
81 BENOCCI MARIO 3 - MA UB276 14 14 28
82 ROSSETTI ROBERTO 3 10 10 20
83 MASSARELLI DOMENICO 3 - MA UB314 16 0 16