C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 19-20 APRILE - 630
ACQUASPARTA

19/04 - 20/04/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE *** ALLA SERIE 2 ***

Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PAGLIACCIA FRANCESCO 2 - MA UB323 25 24 49
2 DEL BALDO ALBINO E UB94191 23 25 48
3 FELICI FRANCO 1 UB31006 23 25 48
4 PATACCHIOLA GIAMPIERO 2 UB68193 24 24 48
5 PATASSINI GIUSEPPE 1 UB383 24 24 48
6 BENEDETTI MARCO E - N UB94581 24 24 48
7 FIORAVANTI DOMENICO 2 UB83394 24 24 48
8 GUERRA NATALE 2 - VE UB48081 24 24 48
9 PONTECORVI CORRADO E UB857 25 23 48
10 SANGIORGI FABIO 2 ER6317 21 25 46
11 PAGLIACCIA LUCA 2 UB85132 22 24 46
12 ANGELUZZI ELVIO 1 UB811 22 24 46
13 CRUCIANI MARCO 2 UB94579 22 24 46
14 GUERRINI CHRISTIAN 2 ER43332 22 24 46
15 IPPOLITI EMILIO 1 - VE UB37077 23 23 46
16 LUCIDI DANIELE 1 LZ2986 23 23 46
17 CASTRICHINI ROBERTO 1 UB419 24 22 46
18 GALLI FABIO 3 MR21508 24 22 46
19 FRANCESCANGELI DANIELE 1 UB6306 21 24 45
20 DI GIOVANNI ANTONIO ARTURO 1 LZ6210 22 23 45
21 LEONARDI MARCO 2 UB72316 22 23 45
22 RICCI SERGIO 2 UB334 22 23 45
23 CECI ALESSANDRO 2 UB17012 22 23 45
24 DE PETRIS PIETRO 3 LZ64867 23 22 45
25 BARILLA' ANTONINO E LG43284 23 22 45
26 CERRETI MASSIMO 3 UB64049 23 22 45
27 BAGNARI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1353 24 21 45
28 COLANGELI GIANFRANCO 2 - MA UB39079 22 22 44
29 MATTIOLI GUIDO 1 UB21026 22 22 44
30 SPARAMONTI PAOLO 2 UB29268 22 22 44
31 QUAGLIETTI LEO 1 UB10058 23 21 44
32 BRIGIDI MICHELE 3 ER88380 23 21 44
33 CALZETTONI MAURIZIO 1 UB850 24 20 44
34 MARCONI RICCARDO 1 UB43638 24 20 44
35 CAPPELLI LANFRANCO 1 ER46324 20 23 43
36 FAUSTINI MICHELE 1 UB41082 21 22 43
37 BENEDETTI ROBERTO 1 - VE UB88551 21 22 43
38 GONNESI FABBRI VALERIO 2 ER2954 21 22 43
39 LEGGI LUIGINO 1 - MA UB94117 21 22 43
40 MASSARELLI EDOARDO 2 - SG UB83373 21 22 43
41 DONATI DAVIDE 2 ER80379 22 21 43
42 RICCI FRANCO 3 UB94583 18 24 42
43 MEDEI GIANNI 3 UB91471 20 22 42
44 COSTANTINI MASSIMO 2 UB43476 20 22 42
45 SPADINI LUIGI 1 UB1000 21 21 42
46 PAGLIARICCI ANDREA 1 UB6269 21 21 42
47 ERCOLANI OLIVIERO 1 - MA ER48777 22 20 42
48 ROTA OSCAR 1 - VE UB41304 22 20 42
49 MANCIUCCA GIANLUCA 2 UB25280 24 18 42
50 MEDEI MARIO 3 UB91470 18 23 41
51 FOSCHI STEFANO 2 - VE UB654 19 22 41
52 FALCINELLI SAURO 2 UB43203 20 21 41
53 SANTILLI ALESSANDRO 2 - VE AB80216 20 21 41
54 PASCIUTI MAURIZIO 2 - MA LZ2045 20 21 41
55 CASAMASSIMA GIANLUCA 1 UB6075 20 21 41
56 SCHIAVOLINI MAURO 1 - MA UB552 21 20 41
57 FABBRI NICOLO' 1 ER80771 21 20 41
58 MARI CARLO 1 UB6074 21 20 41
59 TONIN LUIGINO 3 - MA UB355 21 20 41
60 MICHELI MAURIZIO 2 UB1048 21 20 41
61 ZENA ANDREA 1 UB96711 18 22 40
62 GALLI MASSIMILIANO 1 UB1371 18 22 40
63 MEDEI MAURIZIO 3 UB91472 19 21 40
64 SCARAMUCCIA FABRIZIO 2 UB85591 20 20 40
65 ROCCETTI ALESSIO 1 UB29215 20 20 40
66 ROSSI GIULIO 3 - MA UB39320 20 20 40
67 SMERALDI BRUNO 3 - MA ER1530 21 19 40
68 MINUCCI UMBERTO 1 TS43854 21 19 40
69 MASSAI SIMONE 1 TS35670 22 18 40
70 MASSARELLI DOMENICO 3 - MA UB314 22 18 40
71 BELLAVISTA GILBERTO 1 ER48456 22 18 40
72 CIPRIANI MARINO 2 - MA UB588 18 21 39
73 DI FAMIANO ELIA 3 - SG UB88553 19 20 39
74 ARGENTI CLAVIANO 3 - VE UB43458 19 20 39
75 REBISCINI CLAUDIO 2 UB16357 20 19 39
76 RACCOGLI ROBERTO 3 LZ96100 20 19 39
77 CARELLA SERGIO 1 - MA LZ1071 20 19 39
78 MARZI MAURIZIO 3 - MA UB660 21 18 39
79 RAGNONI FABIO 3 UB43576 21 18 39
80 RICCI PIERO 3 UB68050 17 21 38
81 NESBITT ALESSANDRO 1 - VE UB21423 17 21 38
82 CONTESSA GIUSEPPINO 2 UB1069 17 21 38
83 TARQUINI SERGIO 1 - MA UB353 18 20 38
84 GAILLARDI MIRCO 2 UB39198 18 20 38
85 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 18 20 38
86 IPPOLITI FRANCESCO 3 UB91460 18 19 37
87 IACOBONI RAFFAELE 3 - MA UB88526 19 18 37
88 OTTAVIANI FEDERICO 3 UB698 16 20 36
89 TROIANI ALBERTO 2 - VE LZ81013 17 19 36
90 PAIELLA GIANNI 2 - VE UB10080 19 17 36
91 CORINALDESI ANDREA 3 UB96706 19 17 36
92 D'INNOCENTI ARTIBANO 3 UB80496 20 16 36
93 BICCHI ALDO 3 - VE UB19376 15 20 35
94 BIGERNA TORCOLI RENATO 2 UB35002 16 19 35
95 SILVESTRE LUIGI 3 - VE UB91444 17 18 35
96 GRISCI ANTONELLO 2 UB27223 17 18 35
97 CALICCHIA VIRGINIO 1 UB85136 17 18 35
98 SERAFINI CARMINE 1 UB16400 20 15 35
99 VINCIONI SERGIO 3 UB19531 16 18 34
100 DE ANGELIS GINO 3 - MA UB43412 16 16 32
101 MOSCONI ROBERTO 3 - MA UB70294 17 13 30
102 GIANSANTI PIERLUIGI 3 - MA UB1049 13 16 29
103 MARCHIONNI FABIO 3 MR91372 14 15 29
104 RACCOGLI REBECCA 3 - SG LZ94042 15 14 29
105 BENOCCI MARIO 3 - MA UB276 12 16 28
106 CALIGIANI BRUNO 3 - MA UB19150 19 9 28
107 TROTTI GIULIANO 3 - MA UB681 14 13 27
108 MARIOTTI ENRICO 3 - MA UB23362 10 15 25
109 VELLETRANI LUCIANO 3 UB96713 13 12 25