C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
TROFEO "SANDRO SILVANI - 1.500
ACQUASPARTA

15/06 - 16/06/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE *** ALLA SERIE 2 ***

Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 GRAZINI VALERIO E - N LZ80478 24 25 49
2 SPADINI LUIGI 1 UB1000 24 25 49
3 AL FAIHAN A. E UB88326 24 25 49
4 AL RASHIDI TALAL E UB48630 25 24 49
5 PAGLIARICCI ANDREA 1 UB6269 25 24 49
6 FELICI FRANCO 1 UB31006 23 25 48
7 ROTA OSCAR 1 - VE UB41304 24 24 48
8 CASTRICHINI ROBERTO 1 UB419 24 24 48
9 SPARAMONTI PAOLO 2 UB29268 25 23 48
10 GALLI MASSIMILIANO 1 UB1371 22 25 47
11 AL HAWAL SARAH E - LA 23 24 47
12 FIORAVANTI DOMENICO 2 UB83394 23 24 47
13 ZENA ANDREA 1 UB96711 24 23 47
14 AL MEQLED E 24 23 47
15 FOSCHI STEFANO 2 - VE UB654 25 22 47
16 AL HAWAL SHAHAD E - LA 22 24 46
17 CIPRIANI MARINO 2 - MA UB588 22 24 46
18 PATACCHIOLA GIAMPIERO 2 UB68193 23 23 46
19 BATTISTONI LUCA 1 UB16236 23 23 46
20 CALZETTONI MAURIZIO 1 UB850 24 22 46
21 NESBITT ALESSANDRO 1 - VE UB21423 24 22 46
22 MANCIUCCA GIANLUCA 2 UB25280 24 22 46
23 ANGELUZZI ELVIO 1 UB811 25 21 46
24 CERRETI MASSIMO 3 UB64049 22 23 45
25 MAURI ENRICO 1 LZ1805 22 23 45
26 SPARNACCINI ROBERTO 1 UB16097 22 23 45
27 SCHIAVOLINI MAURO 1 - MA UB552 22 23 45
28 MARI CARLO 1 UB6074 22 23 45
29 LATTANZI FRANCESCO 1 UB16448 22 23 45
30 IPPOLITI EMILIO 1 - VE UB37077 23 22 45
31 QUAGLIETTI LEO 1 UB10058 23 22 45
32 COLANGELI GIANFRANCO 2 - MA UB39079 24 21 45
33 CONTESSA GIUSEPPINO 2 UB1069 24 21 45
34 VALLERIGNANI MICHELE 3 - SG UB83371 21 23 44
35 CIACCI FLAVIO 2 UB43142 22 22 44
36 FRANCESCANGELI DANIELE 1 UB6306 23 21 44
37 ZUCCHINI LUCA 2 UB39207 19 24 43
38 SERAFINI CARMINE 1 UB16400 20 23 43
39 MALAFOGLIA VITO 2 - VE UB6219 21 22 43
40 CASAGRANDE MORETTI MARCO 2 UB16023 21 22 43
41 MASSARELLI EDOARDO 2 - SG UB83373 21 22 43
42 SILVI SALVATORE E - VE UB29013 21 22 43
43 MAMMUCARI IVAN 2 LZ276 21 22 43
44 BENOCCI MARIO 3 - MA UB276 21 22 43
45 SCARAMUCCIA FABRIZIO 2 UB85591 22 21 43
46 DELLA SPOLETINA LUCA 3 UB58169 22 21 43
47 PETTIROSSI MARCO 2 UB117 19 23 42
48 PAIELLA GIANNI 2 - VE UB10080 19 23 42
49 SANTASILIA MARIA SOLE E - LA LZ16668 19 23 42
50 REBISCINI CLAUDIO 2 UB16357 20 22 42
51 DONNINI MAURIZIO 2 - MA UB33002 20 22 42
52 PAGLIARICCI MAURO 2 UB819 20 22 42
53 PIACENTINI FRANCESCO 2 UB16109 22 20 42
54 LUSTRI WALTER 2 UB43270 23 19 42
55 CANEPONI ALESSANDRO 1 UB31215 24 18 42
56 OTTAVIANI FEDERICO 3 UB698 20 21 41
57 MEDEI GIANNI 3 UB91471 20 21 41
58 SOTTILOTTA CRISTOFARO 2 - MA UB27275 20 21 41
59 RANUCCI ROMERO 2 UB21139 21 20 41
60 TARQUINI SERGIO 1 - MA UB353 22 19 41
61 LEGGI LUIGINO 1 - MA LZ3148 20 20 40
62 VELLETRANI LUCIANO 3 UB96713 22 18 40
63 MONTESI MAURO 3 UB94577 17 22 39
64 MEDEI MAURIZIO 3 UB91472 18 21 39
65 RAGNONI FABIO 3 UB43576 20 19 39
66 GHILARDI EUGENIO 1 - VE UB16092 20 19 39
67 BARILI ANGELO 2 UB21143 21 18 39
68 HAYAT M. 2 22 17 39
69 RACCOGLI ROBERTO 3 LZ96100 15 23 38
70 RICCI FRANCO 3 UB94583 16 22 38
71 LEZI FERNANDO 3 - MA UB28 18 20 38
72 MARIOTTI ENRICO 3 - MA UB23362 19 19 38
73 CARNEVALI ROBERTO 2 UB80115 19 19 38
74 GATTI GIOVANNI 3 20 18 38
75 BOCCI STEFANO 1 - MA UB83004 20 18 38
76 ROSSI GIULIO 3 - MA UB39320 20 18 38
77 ABDULMALIK HAJER E - LA 20 18 38
78 STAFISSO REMO 3 - VE UB569 20 18 38
79 BICCHI ALDO 3 - VE UB19376 16 21 37
80 MARZI MAURIZIO 3 - MA UB660 17 20 37
81 LANARI CARLO 2 - MA UB689 18 19 37
82 IACOBONI RAFFAELE 3 - MA UB88526 20 17 37
83 MASSARELLI DOMENICO 3 - MA UB314 23 14 37
84 CALICCHIA VIRGINIO 1 UB85136 16 19 35
85 DE ANGELIS GINO 3 - MA UB43412 17 18 35
86 SILVESTRE LUIGI 3 - VE UB91444 17 18 35
87 FALCINELLI SAURO 2 UB43203 18 16 34
88 SCARGETTA MIRKO 3 UB91466 19 15 34
89 ARGENTI CLAVIANO 3 UB43458 15 18 33
90 BENEDETTI ENZO 3 - MA UB275 16 17 33
91 NEVI EVELINO 3 - VE UB741 12 17 29
92 MOSCONI ROBERTO 3 - MA UB70294 16 13 29
93 GIANSANTI PIERLUIGI 3 - MA UB1049 14 13 27
94 AL MUTAIRI FAHAD E 23 0 23