C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 13-14 APRILE - 1.000
ACQUASPARTA

13/04 - 14/04/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE *** ALLA SERIE 2 ***

Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FIORAVANTI DOMENICO 2 UB83394 23 25 48
2 PATACCHIOLA GIAMPIERO 2 UB68193 24 24 48
3 PONTECORVI CORRADO E UB857 25 23 48
4 MAGGI GUIDO 1 - VE LZ1164 22 25 47
5 ZENA ANDREA 1 UB96711 23 24 47
6 CASTRICHINI ROBERTO 1 UB419 23 24 47
7 ROTA OSCAR 1 - VE UB41304 24 23 47
8 MUSOCCO ANGELO 2 VN96503 22 24 46
9 BERNACCHI CRISTIANO E TS83247 22 24 46
10 GALLI MASSIMILIANO 1 UB1371 23 23 46
11 PAGLIARICCI ANDREA 1 UB6269 24 22 46
12 FELICI FRANCO 1 UB31006 24 22 46
13 MATTIOLI GUIDO 1 UB21026 21 24 45
14 SERAFINI CARMINE 1 UB16400 22 23 45
15 DEMICHELIS GIOVENALE 1 - VE LZ1015 23 22 45
16 CIPRIANI MARINO 2 - MA UB588 23 22 45
17 BENEDETTI ROBERTO 1 - VE UB88551 25 20 45
18 DONNINI MAURIZIO 2 - MA UB33002 21 23 44
19 MINUCCI UMBERTO 1 TS43854 21 23 44
20 PETTIROSSI MARCO 2 UB117 21 23 44
21 COSIMETTI MORENO 1 UB31002 22 22 44
22 ORTOLANI CORRADO 1 UB96703 22 22 44
23 FABBRI GABRIELE 2 - SG LZ88300 22 22 44
24 FAUSTINI MICHELE 1 UB41082 22 22 44
25 PATASSINI GIUSEPPE 1 UB383 20 23 43
26 MICHELI MAURIZIO 2 UB1048 20 23 43
27 CALZETTONI MAURIZIO 1 UB850 21 22 43
28 QUAGLIETTI LEO 1 UB10058 21 22 43
29 LEONARDI MARCO 2 UB72316 22 21 43
30 MEDEI MAURIZIO 3 UB91472 22 21 43
31 MARI CARLO 1 UB6074 22 21 43
32 CONTESSA GIUSEPPINO 2 UB1069 23 20 43
33 MANCINI ATTILIO 1 - MA LZ2383 23 20 43
34 CAVUCLI MARCO 1 FG893 19 23 42
35 BENEDETTI MARCO E UB94581 19 23 42
36 FOSCHI STEFANO 2 - VE UB654 20 22 42
37 FRANCESCANGELI DANIELE 1 UB6306 21 21 42
38 IPPOLITI EMILIO 1 - VE UB37077 22 20 42
39 MASSARELLI EDOARDO 2 - SG UB83373 22 20 42
40 SANTILLI ALESSANDRO 2 - VE AB80216 22 20 42
41 COLANGELI GIANFRANCO 2 - MA UB39079 23 19 42
42 BIGERNA TORCOLI RENATO 2 UB35002 23 19 42
43 SPADINI LUIGI 1 UB1000 23 19 42
44 MEDEI GIANNI 3 UB91471 24 18 42
45 LUSTRI WALTER 2 UB43270 17 24 41
46 ROSSI GIULIO 3 - MA UB39320 20 21 41
47 RICCI SERGIO 2 UB334 20 21 41
48 REBISCINI CLAUDIO 2 UB16357 20 21 41
49 ANTONELLI EGIDIO 2 - VE UB2 21 20 41
50 MUSOCCO MARCO 3 - SG LZ80168 21 20 41
51 ROCCETTI ALESSIO 1 UB29215 22 19 41
52 BARILI ANGELO 2 UB21143 18 22 40
53 STAFISSO REMO 3 - VE UB569 19 21 40
54 VICARI FRANCESCO 2 UB83002 19 21 40
55 PAIELLA GIANNI 2 - VE UB10080 20 20 40
56 RENZI MARIA 3 - SG LZ88326 20 20 40
57 CECI ALESSANDRO 2 UB17012 20 20 40
58 NESBITT ALESSANDRO 1 - VE UB21423 23 17 40
59 TARQUINI SERGIO 1 - MA UB353 18 21 39
60 TARASCA ALESSANDRO 1 UB94582 19 20 39
61 D'AMICO SIMONE 3 - SG LZ88509 19 20 39
62 CRUCIANI MARCO 2 UB94579 20 19 39
63 FALCINELLI SAURO 2 UB43203 21 18 39
64 CARELLA SERGIO 1 - MA LZ1071 21 18 39
65 PLACIDI MICHELA 3 - SG LZ91495 18 20 38
66 RICCI FRANCO 3 UB94583 18 20 38
67 MAIULINI ANDREA 3 19 19 38
68 GUGLIELMI LEONARDO 3 - SG LZ94319 19 19 38
69 BATTISTONI SERGIO 3 UB46202 17 20 37
70 MEARELLI BENIAMINO 2 - MA LZ2251 18 19 37
71 IACOBONI RAFFAELE 3 - MA UB88526 20 17 37
72 ANGELUZZI ELVIO 1 UB811 20 17 37
73 RICCI PIERO 3 UB68050 19 17 36
74 PANICCIA AGOSTINO 3 LZ43207 20 16 36
75 CASAMASSIMA GIANLUCA 1 UB6075 21 15 36
76 D'INNOCENTI ARTIBANO 3 UB80496 17 18 35
77 SILVESTRE LUIGI 3 - VE UB91444 19 16 35
78 ARGENTI CLAVIANO 3 - VE UB43458 14 20 34
79 DOMINICI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE UB91599 19 15 34
80 SCHIAVOLINI MAURO 1 - MA UB552 16 17 33
81 GHILARDI EUGENIO 1 - VE UB16092 16 17 33
82 RANUCCI ROMERO 2 UB21139 18 15 33
83 MOSCONI ROBERTO 3 - MA UB70294 17 14 31
84 CALIGIANI BRUNO 3 - MA UB19150 18 13 31
85 DE PAOLIS PIERPAOLO 3 - SG LZ94321 17 13 30
86 GIANSANTI PIERLUIGI 3 - MA UB1049 14 15 29
87 TROTTI GIULIANO 3 - MA UB681 17 12 29
88 VELLETRANI LUCIANO 3 UB96713 16 12 28
89 PANICCIA KRIZIA 3 - SG LZ94307 14 11 25
90 MORELLI ALESSANDRO 3 14 10 24
91 BATINI FABIO 1 UB381 22 0 22
92 CARACENI FABRIZIO 1 MR68232 20 0 20
93 MARIOTTI ENRICO 3 - MA UB23362 10 8 18
94 DELLA SPOLETINA LUCA 3 UB58169 14 0 14