C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
12 TROFEO "ENZO DELLA SPOLETINA" - 1.500
ACQUASPARTA

10/07 - 12/07/2020

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE *** ALLA SERIE 2 ***

Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BENEDETTI MARCO E UB94581 24 25 49
2 PENNONI STEFANO E UB35032 24 24 48
3 FRANCESCHINI LEONARDO E LZ91173 24 24 48
4 CASAMASSIMA GIANLUCA 2 UB6075 24 24 48
5 BOCCI STEFANO 2 - MA UB83004 24 24 48
6 PEPPONI MARCO 2 UB83374 25 23 48
7 CASTRICHINI ROBERTO 1 UB419 23 24 47
8 LUCIDI DANIELE 1 LZ2986 23 24 47
9 FRANQUILLO LORENZO 1 - SG LZ86222 24 23 47
10 ROCCETTI ALESSIO 2 UB29215 24 23 47
11 PAGLIARICCI ANDREA 1 UB6269 25 22 47
12 GUERRA NATALE 2 - MA LZ12253 21 25 46
13 MONTESI MAURO 3 UB94577 21 25 46
14 LATTANZI FRANCESCO 1 UB16448 22 24 46
15 ROTA OSCAR 1 - VE LZ100268 22 24 46
16 BENELLA MASSIMO 2 LZ2872 23 23 46
17 AMENDOLA FRANCESCO 2 - MA LZ2105 23 23 46
18 ANGELUZZI ELVIO 1 UB811 23 23 46
19 PIACENTINI FRANCESCO 2 UB16109 23 23 46
20 LEONARDI MARCO 1 UB72316 24 22 46
21 SOTTILOTTA CRISTOFARO 2 - MA UB27275 21 24 45
22 SCHIAVOLINI MAURO 2 - MA UB552 21 24 45
23 ZUCCHINI LUCA 2 UB39207 22 23 45
24 ZEPPONI FRANCESCO 2 - MA UB526 22 23 45
25 FOSCHI STEFANO 2 - VE UB654 23 22 45
26 ZENA ANDREA 1 LZ1732 23 22 45
27 CONTESSA GIUSEPPINO 2 UB1069 23 22 45
28 SILVI SALVATORE 1 - VE UB29013 23 22 45
29 COLANGELI GIANFRANCO 2 - MA UB39079 23 22 45
30 MENCARELLI ANDREA 1 UB43590 23 22 45
31 ALBERTI ANDREA 3 LZ98099 24 21 45
32 MEONI DIEGO E LZ92144 24 21 45
33 CANEPONI ALESSANDRO 1 UB31215 25 20 45
34 CALZETTONI MAURIZIO 1 UB850 21 23 44
35 PAGLIARICCI MAURO 2 UB819 21 23 44
36 D'ORAZI SERGIO 1 - MA LZ1332 21 23 44
37 VICARI FRANCESCO 2 - VE UB83002 21 23 44
38 GALLI MASSIMILIANO 1 UB1371 22 22 44
39 IPPOLITI FRANCESCO 3 UB91460 23 21 44
40 FRANCESCANGELI DANIELE 1 UB6306 24 20 44
41 SATOLLI FABRIZIO 1 UB122 24 20 44
42 PROIETTI FEDERICO 2 - VE UB46736 24 20 44
43 MOSCONI ENRICO 2 UB70296 24 20 44
44 SILVESTRE LUIGI 3 - MA UB91444 19 24 43
45 FABI GIOVANNI 1 UB13190 19 24 43
46 PATACCHIOLA GIAMPIERO 2 UB68193 20 23 43
47 PAIELLA GIANNI 2 - VE UB10080 21 22 43
48 CERRETI MASSIMO 3 UB64049 21 22 43
49 MAGGI GUIDO 1 - VE LZ1164 22 21 43
50 MASSARELLI EDOARDO 2 UB83373 22 21 43
51 ANGELANTONI CARLO E UB265 22 21 43
52 PAGLIACCIA FRANCESCO 2 - MA UB323 23 20 43
53 MEDEI GIANNI 2 UB91471 23 20 43
54 VELLETRANI LUCIANO 3 UB96713 23 20 43
55 BATTISTONI SERGIO 2 UB46202 19 23 42
56 CUZZOLI ALESSANDRO 2 LZ83895 20 22 42
57 BARTOLUCCI FEDERICO 3 - SG UB94592 20 22 42
58 QUAGLIETTI LEO 1 UB10058 21 21 42
59 REBISCINI CLAUDIO 2 UB16357 21 21 42
60 COSTANTINI NICOLO' 3 22 20 42
61 FALCINELLI SAURO 3 - VE UB43203 22 20 42
62 MEDEI MAURIZIO 3 UB91472 23 19 42
63 FIORAVANTI DOMENICO 2 UB83394 23 19 42
64 DE ANGELIS GINO 3 - MA UB43412 24 18 42
65 BRAVI GIANNI 2 UB278 20 21 41
66 MIGLIARINI GIUSEPPE 1 UB243 21 20 41
67 BICCHI ALDO 3 - VE UB19376 19 21 40
68 SERAFINI CARMINE 1 UB16400 19 21 40
69 GIGLI CARLO 3 - VE UB91609 20 20 40
70 FIAONI GIORGIO 3 UB80018 20 20 40
71 CELLETTI GIANLUCA 1 LZ44218 21 19 40
72 IPPOLITI EMILIO 2 - MA UB37077 21 19 40
73 TARQUINI SERGIO 2 - MA UB353 22 18 40
74 PROIETTI ROBERTO 1 TS80105 23 17 40
75 RICCI SERGIO 2 - VE UB334 20 19 39
76 CIPRIANI MARINO 2 - MA UB588 21 18 39
77 DE MONACO ANTONIO 3 UB88166 16 22 38
78 MATTIOLI GUIDO 1 UB21026 17 21 38
79 IACOBONI RAFFAELE 3 - MA UB88526 18 20 38
80 MICHELANGELI FRANCO 3 UB13721 18 20 38
81 TONIN LUIGINO 3 - MA UB355 20 18 38
82 ARGENTI CLAVIANO 3 UB43458 20 18 38
83 SANTILLI ALESSANDRO 2 - VE AB80216 20 18 38
84 SCARAMUCCIA FABRIZIO 2 UB85591 22 16 38
85 TROTTI SERGIO 3 - VE UB682 17 20 37
86 NEVI EVELINO 3 - VE UB741 19 18 37
87 DELLA SPOLETINA LUCA 3 UB58169 19 18 37
88 CIAMBELLA CARLO 3 - VE UB35308 20 17 37
89 STAFISSO REMO 3 - VE UB569 21 16 37
90 BARTOLUCCI FILIPPO 3 - SG UB94593 17 19 36
91 CAROCCI LUCA 3 LZ91599 20 16 36
92 DONATI RICCARDO 3 - SG UB91474 21 15 36
93 MARZI MAURIZIO 3 - MA UB660 17 18 35
94 ROSSI GIULIO 3 - MA UB39320 18 17 35
95 CONDANNI ROSSANO 3 - MA LZ2840 19 16 35
96 MARIOTTI ENRICO 3 - MA UB23362 19 15 34
97 MOSCONI ROBERTO 3 - MA UB70294 14 19 33
98 FIORUCCI CARLO 3 - VE UB162 15 18 33
99 BENOCCI MARIO 3 - MA UB276 18 15 33
100 LEZI FERNANDO 3 - MA UB28 16 16 32
101 ROSSETTI ILARIO 3 UB62286 16 15 31
102 BENIGNI GIAMBERNARDO 3 - MA LZ48806 16 15 31
103 TROTTI GIULIANO 3 - MA UB681 19 12 31
104 GIANSANTI PIERLUIGI 3 - MA UB1049 17 10 27
105 BERGAMIN DANIELE 3 UB14821 13 13 26
106 MOZZONI LUIGI 3 - MA UB85251 8 14 22
107 SANNIPOLI FAUSTO 3 - MA ER10622 14 8 22
108 BOCCANFUSO RAFFAELE 1 CP1472 20 0 20