C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 11-12 MAGGIO - 1.000
ACQUASPARTA

11/05 - 12/05/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE *** ALLA SERIE 2 ***

Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 GRAZINI VALERIO E - N LZ80478 25 25 50
2 LEONARDI MARCO 2 UB72316 23 25 48
3 PONTECORVI CORRADO E UB857 23 25 48
4 SILVI SALVATORE E - VE UB29013 24 24 48
5 LINCE ALESSANDRO 1 UB39550 24 24 48
6 LUCIDI DANIELE 1 LZ2986 24 24 48
7 SERAFINI CARMINE 1 UB16400 25 23 48
8 PAGLIARICCI ANDREA 1 UB6269 22 25 47
9 SPADINI LUIGI 1 UB1000 22 25 47
10 ZENA ANDREA 1 UB96711 23 24 47
11 BENEDETTI MARCO E - N UB94581 23 24 47
12 CECI ALESSANDRO 2 UB17012 23 24 47
13 PAPARELLI LUCA 2 LZ75354 22 24 46
14 IPPOLITI EMILIO 1 - VE UB37077 23 23 46
15 FELICI FRANCO 1 UB31006 23 23 46
16 FIORAVANTI DOMENICO 2 UB83394 24 22 46
17 LEGGI LUIGINO 1 - MA LZ3148 24 22 46
18 MATTIOLI GUIDO 1 UB21026 25 21 46
19 MARCONI RICCARDO 1 UB43638 21 24 45
20 NESBITT ALESSANDRO 1 - VE UB21423 22 23 45
21 GUERRA NATALE 2 - VE UB48081 22 23 45
22 CARACENI FABRIZIO 1 MR68232 22 23 45
23 COTOZZOLO FABIO 2 UB43335 23 22 45
24 GALLI FABIO 3 MR21508 24 21 45
25 BITOCCHI CRISTIANO 1 MR43004 20 24 44
26 TOSTO LEONARDO 1 TS70556 21 23 44
27 PATASSINI GIUSEPPE 1 UB383 21 23 44
28 MANCIUCCA GIANLUCA 2 UB25280 22 22 44
29 ROCCETTI ALESSIO 1 UB29215 22 22 44
30 BURATTA LORENZO 1 LZ83043 22 22 44
31 RICCI SERGIO 2 UB334 22 22 44
32 MINNETTI MAURO 1 LZ46722 23 21 44
33 TARQUINI SERGIO 1 - MA UB353 23 21 44
34 PATACCHIOLA GIAMPIERO 2 UB68193 23 21 44
35 FOSCHI STEFANO 2 - VE UB654 24 20 44
36 ANGELUZZI ELVIO 1 UB811 19 24 43
37 FRANCESCANGELI DANIELE 1 UB6306 20 23 43
38 PALAZZONI DANILO 2 UB133 21 22 43
39 DE PETRIS PIETRO 3 LZ64867 21 22 43
40 MEDEI GIANNI 3 UB91471 22 21 43
41 CALZETTONI MAURIZIO 1 UB850 22 21 43
42 GALLI MASSIMILIANO 1 UB1371 22 21 43
43 ROTA OSCAR 1 - VE UB41304 23 20 43
44 TRECCIONI VALTER GIORGIO 2 - MA LZ31430 23 20 43
45 PASCIUTI MAURIZIO 2 - MA LZ2045 20 22 42
46 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 20 22 42
47 COLANGELI GIANFRANCO 2 - MA UB39079 21 21 42
48 BITOCCHI NICOLA 2 MR91077 21 21 42
49 ROSITANI ANTONIO 1 LZ33859 21 21 42
50 ZUCCHINI LUCA 2 UB39207 21 21 42
51 SCHIAVOLINI MAURO 1 - MA UB552 22 20 42
52 ROSSI GIULIO 3 - MA UB39320 22 20 42
53 TARASCA ALESSANDRO 1 UB94582 23 19 42
54 SANTASILIA MARIA SOLE E - LA LZ16668 19 22 41
55 PENNONI STEFANO E UB35032 19 22 41
56 ARGENTI CLAVIANO 3 UB43458 20 21 41
57 DEL MEDICO GIANCARLO 1 MR376 20 21 41
58 TITTARELLI MARCELLO E UB80258 22 19 41
59 IACI ANDREA 2 LZ21219 22 19 41
60 MICHELI MAURIZIO 2 UB1048 20 20 40
61 CANEPONI ALESSANDRO 1 UB31215 20 20 40
62 D'INNOCENTI ARTIBANO 3 UB80496 21 19 40
63 CORINALDESI ANDREA 3 UB96706 21 19 40
64 CERRETI MASSIMO 3 UB64049 21 19 40
65 FALCINELLI SAURO 2 UB43203 20 19 39
66 MONTESI MAURO 3 UB94577 21 18 39
67 CONTESSA GIUSEPPINO 2 UB1069 21 18 39
68 PAIELLA GIANNI 2 - VE UB10080 21 18 39
69 BUENO PERNICA ANGELO 1 - VE UB85229 21 18 39
70 MEDEI MAURIZIO 3 UB91472 20 18 38
71 RICCI FRANCO 3 UB94583 20 18 38
72 VELLETRANI LUCIANO 3 UB96713 15 22 37
73 MOSCONI ROBERTO 3 - MA UB70294 23 14 37
74 CALICCHIA VIRGINIO 1 UB85136 19 17 36
75 IPPOLITI FRANCESCO 3 UB91460 19 17 36
76 IACOBONI RAFFAELE 3 - MA UB88526 19 17 36
77 DELLA SPOLETINA LUCA 3 UB58169 20 16 36
78 DE ANGELIS GINO 3 - MA UB43412 15 20 35
79 D'ARCO VINCENZA 3 - LA CP66562 17 18 35
80 CALIGIANI BRUNO 3 - MA UB19150 13 21 34
81 RICCI PIERO 3 UB68050 15 19 34
82 LUCIDI VITTORIO 3 - MA UB693 18 16 34
83 PAGLIACCIA FRANCESCO 2 - MA UB323 18 15 33
84 GIANSANTI PIERLUIGI 3 - MA UB1049 15 17 32
85 BENEDETTI ENZO 3 - MA UB275 17 15 32
86 BICCHI ALDO 3 - VE UB19376 17 15 32
87 SCARAMUCCIA FABRIZIO 2 UB85591 14 17 31
88 TONIN LUIGINO 3 - MA UB355 14 17 31
89 GATTI GIOVANNI 3 16 15 31
90 ROSTINI LUCIDI KATIA 3 - LA UB88281 15 15 30
91 BOTTIGLIERO GIORGIO 3 CP33489 17 13 30
92 TROTTI GIULIANO 3 - MA UB681 16 13 29
93 MARIOTTI ENRICO 3 - MA UB23362 14 11 25
94 CENTRA ROBERTO 2 LZ25229 19 0 19