C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
COPPA "FOSCHI" 2.500 GARA BORNAGHI 75 PIATTELLI
ACQUASPARTA

03/05 - 05/05/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA CARTUCCE BORNAGHI *** ALLA SERIE 3 ***

Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BITOCCHI CRISTIANO 1 MR43004 25 23 25 73
2 SORDILLI FRANCO 1 LZ22342 24 24 23 71
3 ZUCCHINI LUCA 2 UB39207 23 23 24 70
4 PALAZZONI DANILO 2 UB133 23 24 23 70
5 LUCIDI DANIELE 1 LZ2986 24 24 22 70
6 VENTURINI MARCO E TS1895 23 22 24 69
7 MEONI DIEGO E LZ92144 23 23 23 69
8 GRASSI MASSIMO 2 - VE LZ1295 25 23 21 69
9 MARCONI RICCARDO 1 UB43638 22 24 22 68
10 FOSCHI STEFANO 2 - VE UB654 22 24 22 68
11 PENNONI STEFANO E UB35032 24 24 20 68
12 SPADINI LUIGI 1 UB1000 24 24 20 68
13 PETRONI TEO E - N UB46926 21 22 24 67
14 FABBRI CARLO 1 TS80543 23 20 24 67
15 VEROLINI MASSIMO 1 LZ22328 22 22 23 67
16 ARNETOLI MASSIMILIANO 1 AB96253 24 20 23 67
17 COTOZZOLO FABIO 2 UB43335 22 23 22 67
18 DE PETRIS PIETRO 3 LZ64867 22 24 21 67
19 ZENA ANDREA 1 UB96711 24 23 20 67
20 POMATI FRANCO 2 LZ2400 20 24 22 66
21 MANCIUCCA GIANLUCA 2 UB25280 21 23 22 66
22 BRONCOLO DANIELE 2 UB37181 23 19 23 65
23 MINNETTI MAURO 1 LZ46722 21 23 21 65
24 CAPUTO GIOVANNI 2 - MA LZ1336 22 22 21 65
25 MARTINELLI ROBERTO E TS37016 22 22 21 65
26 IACONO FRANCESCO 1 CP1739 20 22 22 64
27 SCIPIONI ANDREA 3 LZ88545 20 23 21 64
28 SALVI VITTORIO 2 LZ6370 21 22 21 64
29 SERAFINI CARMINE 1 UB16400 21 22 21 64
30 CIACCI FLAVIO 2 UB43142 21 22 21 64
31 FIORENZA TOMMASO 2 LZ48732 22 21 21 64
32 MENCARELLI ANDREA 1 UB43590 22 22 20 64
33 BERNASCONI EMANUELE E LZ2988 18 23 22 63
34 MINUCCI UMBERTO 1 TS43854 19 24 20 63
35 ARRABITO STEFANO 2 LZ92688 22 22 19 63
36 CANESTRI FABIO 2 LZ3517 21 20 21 62
37 TARQUINI SERGIO 1 - MA UB353 21 20 21 62
38 CIANCA ARTURO 2 LZ1241 21 21 20 62
39 IACUCCI ROBERTO 2 LZ95073 21 21 20 62
40 RAGNONI FABIO 3 UB43576 24 22 16 62
41 MINNITI VINCENZO 3 PV1813 20 19 22 61
42 PAIELLA GIANNI 2 - VE UB10080 22 20 19 61
43 BIGERNA TORCOLI RENATO 2 UB35002 23 21 17 61
44 CASAMASSIMA GIANLUCA 1 UB6075 21 21 18 60
45 IPPOLITI EMILIO 1 - VE UB37077 18 20 21 59
46 TOCCACELI STEFANO 1 - VE LZ2218 18 20 21 59
47 D'ABRUZZO MIRCO 3 LZ97122 20 19 20 59
48 ROSA SERGIO 2 - VE LZ1231 19 23 17 59
49 ROCCETTI ALESSIO 1 UB29215 18 19 21 58
50 ROSSI GIULIO 3 - MA UB39320 22 18 18 58
51 LEGGI LUIGINO 1 - MA LZ3148 22 18 18 58
52 MONTESI MAURO 3 UB94577 20 16 21 57
53 BARTOLUCCI FILIPPO 3 - SG UB94593 17 20 20 57
54 RACCOGLI ROBERTO 3 LZ96100 19 18 20 57
55 SCARAMUCCIA FABRIZIO 2 UB85591 19 19 19 57
56 CERRETI MASSIMO 3 UB64049 21 17 19 57
57 MANCINI ATTILIO 1 - MA LZ2383 19 20 18 57
58 MASSARI MAURO 2 - MA LZ3199 14 20 21 55
59 MOLINARO FERRUCCIO 1 LZ17569 16 19 20 55
60 CARELLA SERGIO 1 - MA LZ1071 16 19 20 55
61 ARCAMONE GIORGIO 3 CP31461 21 15 19 55
62 BERNACCHI GIANPIERO 3 TS83248 16 21 18 55
63 SANTILLI ALESSANDRO 2 - VE AB80216 15 20 19 54
64 CIARIMBOLI VALERIO 3 UB66432 16 20 18 54
65 D'INNOCENTI ARTIBANO 3 UB80496 19 18 17 54
66 TONIN LUIGINO 3 - MA UB355 21 16 16 53
67 BARTOLUCCI FEDERICO 3 - SG UB94592 15 20 16 51
68 IPPOLITI FRANCESCO 3 UB91460 13 18 15 46
69 LEZI FERNANDO 3 - MA UB28 12 12 11 35
70 MARIOTTI ENRICO 3 - MA UB23362 9 12 13 34
71 PONTECORVI CORRADO E UB857 0 0 0 0