C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 2-3 MARZO - 1.000
ACQUASPARTA

02/03 - 03/03/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE *** ALLA SERIE 2 ***

Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BENEDETTI MARCO E - N UB94581 24 25 49
2 MEONI DIEGO E LZ92144 24 25 49
3 ESPOSITO ALESSANDRO 1 - SG LZ81004 24 25 49
4 CASTRICHINI ROBERTO 1 UB419 23 24 47
5 SILVI SALVATORE E - VE UB29013 24 23 47
6 CAVUCLI MARCO 1 FG893 24 23 47
7 SIMONI ANDREA 2 LZ43425 22 24 46
8 NESBITT ALESSANDRO 1 - VE UB21423 23 23 46
9 GRISCI ANTONELLO 2 UB27223 23 23 46
10 PAGLIARICCI ANDREA 1 UB6269 23 23 46
11 MASSARELLI EDOARDO 2 - SG UB83373 20 25 45
12 PAGLIACCIA FRANCESCO 2 - MA UB323 21 24 45
13 GALLI MASSIMILIANO 1 UB1371 22 23 45
14 LEONARDI MARCO 2 UB72316 22 23 45
15 ROTA OSCAR 1 - VE UB41304 23 22 45
16 LATTANZI FRANCESCO 1 UB16448 23 22 45
17 FOSCHI STEFANO 2 - VE UB654 23 22 45
18 COTOZZOLO FABIO 2 UB43335 23 22 45
19 CASAMASSIMA GIANLUCA 1 UB6075 23 22 45
20 RICCI SERGIO 2 UB334 24 21 45
21 MEDEI MARIO 3 UB91470 20 24 44
22 TARQUINI SERGIO 1 - MA UB353 20 24 44
23 CONTESSA GIUSEPPINO 2 UB1069 21 23 44
24 FIORAVANTI DOMENICO 2 UB83394 21 23 44
25 BOCCI STEFANO 1 - MA UB83004 22 22 44
26 MEDEI MAURIZIO 3 UB91472 22 22 44
27 CANEPONI ALESSANDRO 1 UB31215 22 22 44
28 GRASSI MASSIMO 2 - VE LZ1295 22 22 44
29 PATACCHIOLA GIAMPIERO 2 UB68193 23 21 44
30 COLANGELI GIANFRANCO 2 - MA LZ94536 23 21 44
31 SERAFINI CARMINE 1 UB16400 19 24 43
32 SPADINI LUIGI 1 UB1000 20 23 43
33 SPARNACCINI ROBERTO 1 UB16097 21 22 43
34 CASAGRANDE MORETTI MARCO 2 UB16023 21 22 43
35 ZUCCHINI LUCA 2 UB39207 22 21 43
36 MEDEI GIANNI 3 UB91471 23 20 43
37 RICCI FRANCO 3 UB94583 19 23 42
38 GHILARDI EUGENIO 1 - VE UB16092 19 23 42
39 FAUSTINI MICHELE 1 UB41082 21 21 42
40 ROSITANI ANTONIO 1 LZ33859 21 21 42
41 MATTIOLI GUIDO 1 UB21026 21 21 42
42 FRANCESCHINI LEONARDO 1 LZ91173 21 21 42
43 ZENA ANDREA 1 LZ1732 22 20 42
44 CERRETI MASSIMO 3 UB64049 22 20 42
45 DELLA SPOLETINA LUCA 3 UB58169 19 22 41
46 RINALDUZZI MARCO 1 UB88002 20 21 41
47 MASSARELLI DOMENICO 3 - MA UB314 21 20 41
48 MOSCONI ROBERTO 3 - MA UB70294 21 20 41
49 REBISCINI CLAUDIO 2 UB16357 21 20 41
50 IPPOLITI EMILIO 1 - VE UB37077 22 19 41
51 MICHELI MAURIZIO 2 UB1048 17 23 40
52 MARI CARLO 1 UB6074 19 21 40
53 DE ANGELIS GINO 3 - MA UB43412 19 21 40
54 MINUCCI UMBERTO 1 TS43854 20 20 40
55 PAIELLA GIANNI 2 - VE UB10080 20 20 40
56 FALCINELLI SAURO 2 UB43203 20 20 40
57 SANTILLI ALESSANDRO 2 - VE AB80216 20 20 40
58 SIMONI LUCIANO 3 - MA 21 19 40
59 VICARI FRANCESCO 2 UB83002 17 22 39
60 ROCCETTI ALESSIO 1 UB29215 17 22 39
61 ROBERTI BRUNO 1 UB88175 19 20 39
62 DI MARCO MARCO 3 UB43173 20 19 39
63 FRANCESCANGELI DANIELE 1 UB6306 21 18 39
64 TONIN LUIGINO 3 - MA UB355 15 23 38
65 SCARAMUCCIA FABRIZIO 2 UB85591 17 21 38
66 DOMINICI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE UB91599 18 20 38
67 ANGELUZZI ELVIO 1 UB811 18 20 38
68 MALAFOGLIA VITO 2 - VE UB6219 18 20 38
69 CIARIMBOLI VALERIO 3 UB66432 19 19 38
70 MARZI MAURIZIO 3 - MA UB660 19 19 38
71 CORINALDESI ANDREA 3 LZ85892 19 19 38
72 MAGGI GUIDO 1 - VE LZ1164 21 17 38
73 NIGRO PASQUALE 2 - MA LZ10266 17 20 37
74 RACCOGLI REBECCA 3 - SG LZ94042 17 20 37
75 ARGENTI CLAVIANO 3 - VE UB43458 18 19 37
76 RICCI PIERO 3 UB68050 19 18 37
77 ZEPPONI FRANCESCO 2 - VE UB526 19 18 37
78 TROTTI GIULIANO 3 - MA UB681 17 19 36
79 RACCOGLI ROBERTO 3 LZ96100 20 16 36
80 SILVESTRE LUIGI 3 - VE UB91444 17 18 35
81 QUAGLIETTI LEO 1 UB10058 18 17 35
82 DONNINI MAURIZIO 2 - MA UB33002 18 17 35
83 BENOCCI MARIO 3 - MA UB276 16 18 34
84 CIAMBELLA CARLO 3 UB35308 17 17 34
85 IACOBONI RAFFAELE 3 - MA UB88526 17 17 34
86 OTTAVIANI FEDERICO 3 UB698 17 16 33
87 BICCHI ALDO 3 - VE UB19376 19 14 33
88 MARIOTTI ENRICO 3 - MA UB23362 15 16 31
89 CASAGNI PIETRO 3 LZ88838 16 15 31
90 IPPOLITI FRANCESCO 3 UB91460 18 13 31
91 CALIGIANI BRUNO 3 - MA UB19150 12 18 30
92 ROSSETTI ILARIO 3 UB62286 12 16 28
93 ROSSI GIULIO 3 - MA UB39320 15 13 28
94 SANNIPOLI FAUSTO 3 - VE UB340 12 13 25
95 VELLETRANI LUCIANO 3 12 10 22
96 GIANSANTI PIERLUIGI 3 - MA UB1049 8 10 18