C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 1 MAGGIO - 880
ACQUASPARTA

30/04 - 01/05/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE *** ALLA SERIE 2 ***

Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PONTECORVI CORRADO E UB857 23 24 47
2 FIORAVANTI DOMENICO 2 UB83394 23 24 47
3 CASTRICHINI ROBERTO 1 UB419 25 22 47
4 QUAGLIETTI LEO 1 UB10058 22 24 46
5 CONTESSA GIUSEPPINO 2 UB1069 22 24 46
6 SPADINI LUIGI 1 UB1000 23 23 46
7 IPPOLITI EMILIO 1 - VE UB37077 23 23 46
8 CECI ALESSANDRO 2 UB17012 23 23 46
9 MATTIOLI GUIDO 1 UB21026 23 23 46
10 TOCCACELI STEFANO 1 - VE LZ2218 24 22 46
11 LEONARDI MARCO 2 UB72316 20 25 45
12 NESBITT ALESSANDRO 1 - VE UB21423 22 23 45
13 ROTA OSCAR 1 - VE UB41304 24 21 45
14 SOTTILOTTA CRISTOFARO 2 - MA UB27275 20 24 44
15 PAGLIACCIA LUCA 2 LZ315 22 22 44
16 FRANCESCANGELI DANIELE 1 UB6306 22 22 44
17 TARQUINI SERGIO 1 - MA UB353 23 21 44
18 PATASSINI GIUSEPPE 1 UB383 23 21 44
19 CALZETTONI MAURIZIO 1 UB850 25 19 44
20 ANGELUZZI PAOLO 2 UB830 19 24 43
21 MAGGI GUIDO 1 - VE LZ1164 19 24 43
22 DE ANGELIS GINO 3 - MA UB43412 20 23 43
23 DI GIOVANNI ANTONIO ARTURO 1 LZ6210 21 22 43
24 PAIELLA GIANNI 2 - VE UB10080 21 22 43
25 CERRETI MASSIMO 3 UB64049 21 22 43
26 BATINI FABIO 1 UB381 22 21 43
27 MEDEI MAURIZIO 3 UB91472 23 20 43
28 FOSCHI STEFANO 2 - VE UB654 23 20 43
29 PAGLIACCIA FRANCESCO 2 - MA UB323 23 20 43
30 SERAFINI CARMINE 1 UB16400 20 22 42
31 LORETUCCI MARCELLO 3 - VE UB37487 20 22 42
32 REBISCINI CLAUDIO 2 UB16357 20 22 42
33 GALLI MASSIMILIANO 1 UB1371 21 21 42
34 MEDEI GIANNI 3 UB91471 21 21 42
35 DI FAMIANO ELIA 3 - SG UB88553 22 20 42
36 VELLETRANI LUCIANO 3 UB96713 23 19 42
37 ARGENTI CLAVIANO 3 - VE UB43458 18 23 41
38 DEL MEDICO GIANCARLO 1 MR376 19 22 41
39 SANTILLI ALESSANDRO 2 - VE AB80216 19 22 41
40 BIGERNA TORCOLI RENATO 2 UB35002 20 21 41
41 MICHELI MAURIZIO 2 UB1048 20 21 41
42 ANGELUZZI ELVIO 1 UB811 21 20 41
43 PATACCHIOLA GIAMPIERO 2 UB68193 21 20 41
44 RICCI SERGIO 2 UB334 22 19 41
45 VICARI FRANCESCO 2 UB83002 20 20 40
46 ROSSI GIULIO 3 - MA UB39320 21 19 40
47 DELLA SPOLETINA LUCA 3 UB58169 21 19 40
48 DOMINICI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE UB91599 21 19 40
49 RACCOGLI ROBERTO 3 LZ96100 22 18 40
50 SANTASILIA MARIA SOLE E LZ16668 19 20 39
51 RICCI FRANCO 3 UB94583 19 20 39
52 COLANGELI GIANFRANCO 2 - MA UB39079 20 19 39
53 DIOTALLEVI ANDREA 2 VN46546 20 19 39
54 D'INNOCENTI ARTIBANO 3 UB80496 19 19 38
55 CIAMBELLA CARLO 3 UB35308 18 19 37
56 PAGLIARICCI ANDREA 1 UB6269 18 18 36
57 MARZI MAURIZIO 3 - MA UB660 14 21 35
58 FALCINELLI SAURO 2 UB43203 13 19 32
59 CALIGIANI BRUNO 3 - MA UB19150 14 15 29
60 MOSCONI ROBERTO 3 - MA UB70294 15 13 28
61 GIANSANTI PIERLUIGI 3 - MA UB1049 11 14 25
62 CASAMASSIMA GIANLUCA 1 UB6075 16 0 16