C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 30 APRILE-1 MAGGIO - 1.000
ACQUASPARTA

30/04 - 01/05/2018

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE *** ALLA SERIE 2 ***

Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MENCARELLI ANDREA 1 UB43590 24 25 49
2 SPADINI LUIGI 1 UB1000 25 24 49
3 DEL VACCHIO FRANCESCO 1 CP27533 22 25 47
4 MAMMUCARI CLAUDIO 3 LZ37179 22 25 47
5 D'AMBROSI MATTEO 2 - SG CP88716 23 24 47
6 SERAFINI CARMINE 1 UB16400 24 23 47
7 ESPOSITO ALESSANDRO 1 - SG LZ81004 24 23 47
8 ROTA OSCAR 1 - VE UB41304 24 23 47
9 NESBITT ALESSANDRO 2 UB21423 22 24 46
10 TALAMO RAFFAELE 1 LZ21589 23 23 46
11 IACOBONI RAFFAELE 3 - MA UB88526 23 23 46
12 FEDELI EMILIANO 1 LZ34030 23 23 46
13 PATASSINI GIUSEPPE 1 UB383 24 22 46
14 CONTESSA GIUSEPPINO 2 UB1069 21 24 45
15 DE JULIO GUGLIELMO E CP548 21 24 45
16 CASAMASSIMA GIANLUCA 2 UB6075 22 23 45
17 IACONO FRANCESCO 1 CP1739 22 23 45
18 IANNOTTI GIULIA E - LA CP88543 22 23 45
19 LINCE ALESSANDRO 1 UB39550 23 22 45
20 MEONI DIEGO 1 LZ92144 23 22 45
21 CANEPONI ALESSANDRO 1 UB31215 23 22 45
22 GALLI MASSIMILIANO 1 UB1371 24 21 45
23 PAGLIARICCI MAURO 1 UB819 24 21 45
24 IACONO PAOLO 1 CP72042 24 21 45
25 PAGLIARICCI ANDREA E UB6269 19 25 44
26 ARGENTI CLAVIANO 3 - VE UB43458 21 23 44
27 SANTASILIA MARIA SOLE E - LA LZ16668 22 22 44
28 QUAGLIETTI LEO 1 UB10058 22 22 44
29 CECCARELLI MASSIMO 2 - VE UB41089 23 21 44
30 PATACCHIOLA GIAMPIERO 2 UB68193 23 21 44
31 CERRETI MASSIMO 3 UB64049 23 21 44
32 PROIETTI FEDERICO 2 UB46736 23 21 44
33 CASTRICHINI ROBERTO 1 UB419 23 21 44
34 COTOZZOLO FABIO 2 UB43335 25 19 44
35 MIGLIARINI GIUSEPPE 1 UB243 19 24 43
36 SPARNACCINI ROBERTO 1 UB16097 21 22 43
37 SCHIAVOLINI MAURO 2 - MA UB552 22 21 43
38 FRANCESCANGELI DANIELE 2 UB6306 22 21 43
39 PIACENTINI FRANCESCO 1 UB16109 23 20 43
40 MINUCCI UMBERTO 1 TS43854 23 20 43
41 MEDEI GIANNI 3 UB91471 23 20 43
42 FAVRETTO FABRIZIO 1 UB91446 24 19 43
43 FELICI FRANCO 1 UB31006 21 21 42
44 ZEPPONI FRANCESCO 2 - VE UB526 21 21 42
45 CALZETTONI MAURIZIO 1 UB850 21 21 42
46 FIORAVANTI DOMENICO 1 UB83394 21 21 42
47 GRASSI MASSIMO 2 - VE UB94584 22 20 42
48 ANGELUZZI ELVIO 1 UB811 22 20 42
49 CAVALLARI PAOLO 1 ER23401 22 20 42
50 REBISCINI CLAUDIO 2 UB16357 23 19 42
51 CASAGRANDE MORETTI MARCO 2 UB16023 19 22 41
52 DI MARI FRANCESCO 3 - SG UB91157 19 22 41
53 MATTIOLI GUIDO 1 UB21026 22 19 41
54 TARQUINI SERGIO 1 - MA UB353 22 19 41
55 TROIANI ALBERTO 2 - VE LZ81013 22 19 41
56 IPPOLITI EMILIO 2 - VE UB37077 22 19 41
57 LUSTRI WALTER 3 UB43270 23 18 41
58 PETTINACCI MAURO 2 UB48616 20 20 40
59 PAIELLA GIANNI 2 - VE UB10080 18 21 39
60 SANTILLI ALESSANDRO 2 - VE AB80216 19 20 39
61 CONELLI CARMINE 2 CP88102 19 20 39
62 BELLAVISTA GILBERTO 2 ER48456 19 20 39
63 IPPOLITI FRANCESCO 3 UB91460 19 20 39
64 MEDEI MAURIZIO 3 UB91472 19 20 39
65 CRISTIANI ISABELLA 1 - LA LG91172 20 19 39
66 SILVANI SILVANO 3 ER43330 21 18 39
67 MONTESI MAURO 3 UB94577 21 18 39
68 BOTTIGLIERO GIORGIO 3 CP33489 19 19 38
69 TONIN LUIGINO 3 - MA UB355 19 19 38
70 DI FAMIANO ELIA 3 - SG UB88553 20 18 38
71 MASSARELLI WALTER 3 - MA UB43397 20 18 38
72 SCARGETTA MIRKO 3 UB91466 20 18 38
73 ROSSI GIULIO 3 - MA UB39320 20 17 37
74 RICCI SERGIO 2 UB334 21 16 37
75 MASSARELLI DOMENICO 3 - MA UB314 21 16 37
76 VINCIONI SERGIO 3 UB19531 19 17 36
77 FALCINELLI SAURO 2 UB43203 16 19 35
78 MOSCONI ROBERTO 3 - MA UB70294 16 19 35
79 DE MONACO ANTONIO 3 UB88166 17 18 35
80 MARZI MAURIZIO 3 - VE UB660 17 18 35
81 FELICINI MASSIMILIANO 3 UB85615 19 16 35
82 ASCANI ENNIO 3 - MA UB1119 20 15 35
83 RICCI FRANCO 3 UB94583 16 18 34
84 ROSSI MARCO 3 TS763 17 17 34
85 GUERRINI CHRISTIAN 2 ER43332 18 15 33
86 D'INNOCENTI ARTIBANO 3 UB80496 20 13 33
87 MASSARELLI EDOARDO 2 - SG UB83373 16 16 32
88 BORGHINI FERDINANDO 3 - MA UB447 19 13 32
89 IACONO SARA 3 - SG CP80966 14 17 31
90 D'ARCO VINCENZA 3 - LA CP66562 14 17 31
91 BICCHI ALDO 2 - VE UB19376 17 13 30
92 DE JULIO ALESSANDRO 3 - SG LM95723 13 16 29